Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Eduard AtuestaM25161501121943017050
Benny FeilhaberM343228043638114576050
Lee NguyenM25201833352161839141
Walker ZimmermanD2626232141248217040
Mark-Anthony KayeM202015822530102614230
Steven BeitashourD3030264424932321030
Danilo SilvaD1097220031106020
Joao MoutinhoD14108721071116021
Dejan JakovićD15131147003082021
Jordan HarveyD2923214001702616221
Omar GaberD-M72254002032010
Tristan BlackmonD1054920011104010
Adama DiomandeF18141253124392217101010
Laurent CimanD222219803024101810110
Carlos VelaF28262378141397441573910
Nicolas CzornomazM000000000000
James MurphyM000000000000
Rodrigo PachecoF1017000000000
Josh PérezF2022000001000
Calum MallaceM5029001000000
Shaft Brewer Jr.M-D3029001021000
Christian RamirezF73261208402300
André HortaM1133190011225000
Aaron KovarM1175230316588200
Marcos UrenaF18111015152812119600

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.