Standings

Last Updated: 8/24/19 at 5:32am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
5DCD.C. United391.39281099353506-4-54-5-4
10CHIChicago Fire331.18288119424027-2-61-9-3
3NYCNew York City FC441.762512584632147-1-45-4-4
6NENew England Revolution351.35269983845-76-5-23-4-6
8OCSOrlando City SC341.212891273536-16-7-13-5-6
9TORToronto FC341.312691074143-26-4-43-6-3
2PHIPhiladelphia Union451.67271386484088-2-35-6-3
11CLBColumbus Crew SC270.962871562942-135-6-42-9-2
4NYNew York Red Bulls411.522712105464068-4-24-6-3
7MTLMontreal Impact341.2627101343950-116-4-24-9-2
1ATLAtlanta United FC481.7827159346301610-1-35-8-0
12CINFC Cincinnati180.692651832661-353-8-12-10-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC2712761292745-184-5-42-7-5
8DALFC Dallas371.372710107393637-1-53-9-2
2SEASeattle Sounders FC431.59271287424028-2-34-6-4
9SKCSporting Kansas City341.262791174045-56-5-33-6-4
3MINMinnesota United FC421.56271296443778-1-54-8-1
11COLColorado Rapids271.042671364352-96-6-21-7-4
6SJSan Jose Earthquakes381.462611105424208-3-23-7-3
1x - LAFCLos Angeles Football Club612.3526193471254611-0-18-3-3
5RSLReal Salt Lake401.542612104383449-3-13-7-3
7PORPortland Timbers371.422611114424025-3-26-8-2
10HOUHouston Dynamo311.192691343743-67-3-42-10-0
4LALA Galaxy411.5826131123538-39-4-14-7-1