Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Eduard AtuestaM2323200621028113636070
Walker ZimmermanD1919166410164237161
Mark-Anthony KayeM242219754731133941250
Latif BlessingF26222045453174969340
Tristan BlackmonD1110894125153030
Lee NguyenM177778041661312020
Steven BeitashourD1919146412522114120
Jordan HarveyD2322186015103309120
Dejan JakovićD32181000011010
Andre HortaM42184004011010
Danilo SilvaD42189002043010
Mohamed El-MunirD1134381083136010
Adama DiomandeF211110928641141714810
Diego RossiF26252184146803712331210
Eddie SeguraD2625223510112228010
Carlos VelaF2525223926151285710762010
Alejandro GuidoM000000000000
Lamar BatistaD000000000000
Javier PerezM1012001000000
Shaft BrewerM-D1190001021000
Nicholas HamalainenD3195010050000
Adrien PerezF70102002030100
Rodolfo ZelayaF41118106232100
Peter-Lee VassellM62177015320000
Josh PérezF1133801112666300

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.