Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Eduard AtuestaM8872003941310030
Mark-Anthony KayeM765522294814120
Latif BlessingF86568031111930020
Jordan HarveyD775800120103020
Mohamed El-MunirD2045001020010
André HortaM1178001010010
Danilo SilvaD32184002042010
Walker ZimmermanD7762610101102010
Diego RossiF88697612714316210
Carlos VelaF88709854617320410
Dejan JakovićD000000000000
Rodolfo ZelayaF000000000000
Alejandro GuidoM000000000000
Lamar BatistaD000000000000
Tristan BlackmonD000000000000
Javier PerezM1012001000000
Adrien PerezF3040000020100
Josh PérezF2049002000000
Shaft Brewer Jr.M-D1190001021000
Niko HämäläinenD3195010050000
Peter-Lee VassellM41131003220000
Lee NguyenM22162001076000
Adama DiomandeF63277238554100
Christian RamirezF75383115201100
Steven BeitashourD66482112188000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.