Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Eduard AtuestaM3030263631143174445080
Walker ZimmermanD25252169112153112171
Mark-Anthony KayeM312725014836134945370
Latif BlessingF342926896642105490470
Jordan HarveyD30282366151133512140
Lee NguyenM23111170041871716030
Tristan BlackmonD18151377149284030
Steven BeitashourD2524188112622615130
Mohamed El-MunirD15458110113176120
Dejan JakovićD32181000011010
Andre HortaM42184004011010
Danilo SilvaD52222002053010
Adama DiomandeF251514368758182016810
Carlos VelaF3131272634151607112862510
Diego RossiF343328991671084914382110
Eddie SeguraD3433295510162289010
Lamar BatistaD000000000000
Alejandro GuidoM000000000000
Javier PerezM1012001000000
Shaft BrewerM-D1190001021000
Diego PalaciosD2192000011000
Nicholas HamalainenD3195010050000
Rodolfo ZelayaF41118106232100
Peter-Lee VassellM62177015320000
Adrien PerezF121206107330200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.