Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Jordan HarveyD42216001072030
Eduard AtuestaM96606011511310030
José CifuentesM138719122681310030
Tristan BlackmonD1098000031134020
Diego PalaciosD121293800301217120
Latif BlessingF14131214041032635220
Mohamed El-MunirD70159103173110
Andy NajarD71173010041110
Francisco GinellaM148728045155010
Dejan JakovićD1210854102145010
Mark-Anthony KayeM1313997341341114011
Alejandro GuidoM000000000000
Tony LeoneD000000000000
Adama DiomandeF1016001000000
Christian TorresF3024000000000
Danilo SilvaD1139000001000
Mohamed TraoreD1145001000000
Bryce DukeM81141002154000
Adrien PerezF60151004123000
Danny MusovskiF91220207641200
Carlos VelaF332372013622100
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF1210715732513710600
Brian RodríguezF141411281741141322700
Eddie SeguraD1413119510104104000
Diego RossiF1414124811250276141000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.